Spieltag |
Spielklasse |
Datum & Zeit |
Heim |
Auswaerts |
Ergebnis |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Heideck 2 |
2650 |
2380 |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 14:30 |
Altdorf 1 |
Gunzenhausen |
2421 |
2293 |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Katzwang |
2476 |
2498 |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2308 |
2251 |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Buchberg 1 |
2381 |
2385 |
1 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.09.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Röttenbach SKC |
2409 |
2431 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 22.09.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2519 |
2549 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 23.09.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Ansbach Fichte |
2532 |
2443 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 22.09.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Kornburg |
2343 |
2384 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 21.09.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Weitlingen |
2457 |
2429 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 23.09.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2313 |
2239 |
2 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 22.09.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Altdorf 1 |
2484 |
2454 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 30.09.00 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Altdorf 1 |
2572 |
2509 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 30.09.00 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Heideck 2 |
2444 |
2477 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 30.09.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Gunzenhausen |
2276 |
2274 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 30.09.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Katzwang |
2446 |
2426 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 30.09.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2390 |
2328 |
3 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 29.09.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Buchberg 1 |
2516 |
2437 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 14.10.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2540 |
2489 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 13.10.00 20:30 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Röttenbach SKC |
2355 |
2414 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 12.10.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Ansbach Fichte |
2466 |
2515 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 14.10.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Kornburg |
2323 |
2342 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 13.10.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Weitlingen |
2510 |
2443 |
4 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 14.10.00 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2469 |
2403 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 21.10.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2346 |
2300 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 21.10.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2355 |
2390 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 21.10.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Altdorf 1 |
2456 |
2294 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 20.10.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Heideck 2 |
2569 |
2431 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 21.10.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Gunzenhausen |
2476 |
2356 |
5 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 20.10.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Katzwang |
2386 |
2460 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 28.10.00 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Katzwang |
2553 |
2494 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 28.10.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2311 |
2301 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 27.10.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Buchberg 1 |
2467 |
2507 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 28.10.00 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Röttenbach SKC |
2557 |
2408 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 28.10.00 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Ansbach Fichte |
2440 |
2331 |
6 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 28.10.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Kornburg |
2287 |
2318 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 11.11.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2429 |
2531 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 11.11.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Weitlingen |
2510 |
2356 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 10.11.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2550 |
2388 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 11.11.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Altdorf 1 |
2453 |
2463 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 10.11.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Heideck 2 |
2454 |
2412 |
7 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 09.11.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Gunzenhausen |
2447 |
2376 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 18.11.00 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Gunzenhausen |
2537 |
2407 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 17.11.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Katzwang |
2518 |
2409 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 18.11.00 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2441 |
2514 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 18.11.00 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Buchberg 1 |
2459 |
2390 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 18.11.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Röttenbach SKC |
2340 |
2398 |
8 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 18.11.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Ansbach Fichte |
2378 |
2358 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 25.11.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2420 |
2458 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 24.11.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Kornburg |
2452 |
2464 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 25.11.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Weitlingen |
2506 |
2386 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 24.11.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2500 |
2479 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 23.11.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Altdorf 1 |
2468 |
2453 |
9 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 25.11.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Heideck 2 |
2309 |
2338 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 01.12.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2404 |
2545 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 30.11.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Buchberg 1 |
2511 |
2418 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 02.12.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Röttenbach SKC |
2410 |
2461 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 01.12.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Ansbach Fichte |
2519 |
2419 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 02.12.00 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Kornburg |
2491 |
2523 |
10 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 02.12.00 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Weitlingen |
2519 |
2482 |
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 09.12.00 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2601 |
2404 |
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 09.12.00 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Altdorf 1 |
|
|
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 09.12.00 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Heideck 2 |
2532 |
2442 |
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 09.12.00 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Gunzenhausen |
2352 |
2312 |
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 08.12.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Katzwang |
2518 |
2463 |
11 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 09.12.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2444 |
2366 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 15.12.00 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2431 |
2468 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.12.00 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Altdorf 1 |
2283 |
2217 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 14.12.00 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2507 |
2456 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 15.12.00 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Weitlingen |
2449 |
2459 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 16.12.00 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Kornburg |
2356 |
2393 |
12 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 15.12.00 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Ansbach Fichte |
2542 |
2429 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Röttenbach SKC |
2544 |
2435 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Buchberg 1 |
2501 |
2355 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2424 |
2404 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Katzwang |
2469 |
2365 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Gunzenhausen |
2482 |
2493 |
13 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 13.01.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Heideck 2 |
2387 |
2517 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 20.01.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2396 |
2536 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 19.01.01 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2601 |
2536 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 20.01.01 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Weitlingen |
2373 |
2353 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 18.01.01 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Kornburg |
2456 |
2474 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 19.01.01 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Ansbach Fichte |
2409 |
2264 |
14 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 20.01.01 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Röttenbach SKC |
2444 |
2533 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.02.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Buchberg 1 |
2520 |
2427 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 02.02.01 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2569 |
2289 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.02.01 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Katzwang |
2380 |
2370 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.02.01 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Gunzenhausen |
2423 |
2458 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.02.01 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Heideck 2 |
2430 |
2377 |
15 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.02.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Altdorf 1 |
2543 |
2451 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.02.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Weitlingen |
2626 |
2452 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.02.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Kornburg |
2597 |
2517 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.02.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Ansbach Fichte |
2399 |
2364 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 09.02.01 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Röttenbach SKC |
2491 |
2494 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.02.01 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Buchberg 1 |
2341 |
2311 |
16 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 08.02.01 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
2544 |
2368 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 15.02.01 20:00 |
Katzwang |
G´schwarzenlohe |
2505 |
2479 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 16.02.01 16:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Gunzenhausen |
2414 |
2429 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.02.01 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Heideck 2 |
2449 |
2484 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 16.02.01 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Altdorf 1 |
2528 |
2382 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.02.01 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Hartmannshof 1 |
2361 |
2470 |
17 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.02.01 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Weitlingen |
2466 |
2430 |
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.03.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Kornburg |
|
|
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.03.01 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Ansbach Fichte |
|
|
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.03.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Röttenbach SKC |
|
|
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.03.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Buchberg 1 |
|
|
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 02.03.01 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
|
|
18 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 03.03.01 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Katzwang |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.03.01 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
G´schwarzenlohe |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 08.03.01 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Heideck 2 |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 09.03.01 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Altdorf 1 |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.03.01 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 09.03.01 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Weitlingen |
|
|
19 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 10.03.01 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Kornburg |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.03.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Ansbach Fichte |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.03.01 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Röttenbach SKC |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.03.01 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Buchberg 1 |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.03.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 17.03.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Katzwang |
|
|
20 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 16.03.01 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Gunzenhausen |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 31.03.01 16:00 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 31.03.01 16:30 |
Buchberg 1 |
Katzwang |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 30.03.01 18:30 |
Röttenbach SKC |
Gunzenhausen |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 31.03.01 14:00 |
Ansbach Fichte |
Heideck 2 |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 31.03.01 16:00 |
Kornburg |
Altdorf 1 |
|
|
21 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 31.03.01 14:00 |
Weitlingen |
Hartmannshof 1 |
|
|
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 07.04.01 15:00 |
Hartmannshof 1 |
G´schwarzenlohe |
|
|
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 07.04.01 17:00 |
Altdorf 1 |
Weitlingen |
2579 |
2434 |
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 06.04.01 20:45 |
Heideck 2 |
Kornburg |
|
|
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Sa den 07.04.01 16:30 |
Gunzenhausen |
Ansbach Fichte |
|
|
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Do den 05.04.01 20:00 |
Katzwang |
Röttenbach SKC |
|
|
22 |
Bezirk B Süd Herren |
Fr den 06.04.01 18:15 |
Schwabach 2 SC 04 |
Buchberg 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|